South East Hockey Contacts

SHARE
Junior League and Competitions


ChairVACANT

Juniors CompetitionsDave Parsons



Adult League and Competitions Committee


ChairJulie Bradshaw

Mens South East League Representatives

Mens Premier DivisionNicola Wilkes

Mens Division 1 WestNicola Wilkes

Mens Division 1 EastNicola Wilkes

Oaks Div 1Mark Newman

Oaks Div 2Vivienne Rudd

Oaks Div 3Vivienne Rudd

Oaks Div 4Kay Parsons

Oaks Div 5Katherine Lichfield

Oaks Div 6Karen Stevenson

Oaks Div 7Maggs Kyte

Martlets Div 1Vivienne Rudd

Martlets Div 2Kay Parsons

Martlets Div 3Mark Newman

Martlets Div 4Katherine Lichfield

Invicta Div 1Katherine Lichfield

Invicta Div 2Mark Newman

Invicta Div 3Kay Parsons

Invicta Div 4Katherine Lichfield

Invicta Div 5Vivienne Rudd

Invicta Div 6Karen Stevenson

Invicta Div 7Maggs Kyte

Invicta Div 8Karen Stevenson

Invicta Div 9Mark Newman

 

Women's South East League Representatives

Women's Premier DivisionNicola Wilkes

Women's Division 1 WestNicola Wilkes

Women's Division 1 EastNicola Wilkes

Oaks Div 1Katherine Lichfield

Oaks Div 2Karen Stevenson

Oaks Div 3Maggs Kyte

Oaks Div 4Mark Newman

Oaks Div 5Kay Parsons

Martlets Div 1Vivienne Rudd

Martlets Div 2Kay Parsons

Martlets Div 3Maggs Kyte

Martlets Div 4Karen Stevenson

Invicta Div 1Vivienne Rudd

Invicta Div 2Kay Parsons

Invicta Div 3Katherine Lichfield

Invicta Div 4Karen Stevenson

Invicta Div 5Maggs Kyte

Invicta Div 6Mark Newman



Officiating Committee


ChairPaul Shackman

Vice chairJackie Gibbs

Development LeadJohn Moss

Appointments LeadChris Butler

Club LeadAlex Bandurak

Junior Umpire LeadVACANT

TAP leadSimon Begg

EHO Members' RepPhilip Hook

Oaks AppointmentsSurinder Bodwal

Invicta AppointmentsBrian Miller

Martlets AppointmentsRobin Lush

Indoor LeadJulian Warburton

Education AppointmentsKirit Sharma

Umpires' Well-beingIan Hay



Discipline


Area Discipline LeadDavid Shields



Masters Committee


ChairJohn Hughes

AdministratorKay Parsons/Helen Rose




Men

Over 35s (born 1983-1987)Contact - tbc

Over 40s (born 1978-1982)Contact - tbc

Over 45s (born 1973-1977)Contact - tbc

Over 50s (born 1968-1972)Contact - tbc

Over 55s (born 1963-1967)Contact - tbc

Over 60s (born 1958-1962)Contact - tbc

Over 65s (born 1953-1957)Contact - tbc

Over 70s (born 1948-1952)Contact - tbc

Over 75s (born 1947 or before)Contact - tbc




Women

Over 35s (born 1983-1987)Contact - tbc

Over 40s (born 1978-1982)Contact - tbc

Over 45s (born 1973-1977)Contact - tbc

Over 50s (born 1968-1972)Contact - tbc

Over 55s (born 1963-1967)Contact - tbc

Over 60s (born 1958-1962)Contact - tbc

Over 65s (born 1953-1957)Contact - tbc



South East Board Directors


ChairmanLoraine Bant

Vice ChairBen Holder

OperationsJohn Thompson

FinanceIan Anguige

GovernanceTiffany Seymour

Co-opted directorMark Hollis

Co-opted directorVACANT



OthersWelfareVACANT
 WebmasterVACANT
 InformationVACANT
 Social media & CommunicationsVACANT